Most Improved Player
2021 NBGA Handicaps
Player
iCap
1/1/2021
iCap
12/31/2021
Net
Improvement
Improvement
Factor
Burgin, Todd21.816.25.61.199
Bullard, Scott8.85.43.41.195
Keyes, Allan9.46.03.41.189
Kooda, Thor32.625.96.71.177
Winn, Eddie11.99.42.51.117
Hutchison, Joel10.48.12.31.114
Penfield, Rollie15.413.71.71.066
Ellis, Rusty13.512.01.51.063
Skinner, Chip16.114.61.51.056
Hedger, Bryce15.213.81.41.054
Wainwright, Fred12.711.71.01.042
Scott, JuJu5.95.20.71.041
Horner, Jason14.613.70.91.035
Tratnik, Mike17.316.40.91.032
Cano, Rudy11.010.30.71.031
Reed, Cliff18.717.80.91.030
Granado, Armando11.911.30.61.026
Cole, Doy18.517.90.61.020
Arevalo, Sam4.54.20.31.019
Brown, Kevin11.411.00.41.017
Poss, John17.517.00.51.017
Swick, Jon11.611.20.41.017
Brooks, James21.821.40.41.012
See, Jim19.419.10.31.010
Skeen, Nick6.96.80.11.005
Linscomb, Mike21.020.90.11.003
Alanis, John4.24.20.01.000
Blumenhagen, Karl9.29.20.01.000
Cunningham, Jim9.59.50.01.000
Davis, Louise15.515.50.01.000
Haeck, Paul22.322.30.01.000
Hinojosa, Leonard21.821.80.01.000
Hitch, Bill13.613.60.01.000
Jacobs, Ken23.023.00.01.000
Miller, Douglas35.735.70.01.000
Odem, Thomas11.911.90.01.000
Parker, Steven12.812.80.01.000
Prilop, John10.110.10.01.000
Rainwater, Mike7.57.50.01.000
Riach, Jeff6.46.40.01.000
Rinehart, Tom16.416.40.01.000
Rodriguez, Reece11.111.10.01.000
Wilson, Wade9.69.60.01.000
Miller, Wes9.910.0-0.10.995
Sourdellia, JP5.35.4-0.10.994
Wester, George11.711.9-0.20.992
Anderson, Richard8.99.1-0.20.991
Hanna, Chris6.56.7-0.20.989
Vontur, Kenny6.06.2-0.20.989
Gomez, David23.624.0-0.40.989
Miller, Dale0.81.0-0.20.985
Bajackson, Bob12.112.6-0.50.980
Wallace, Robert10.410.9-0.50.978
Streed, David9.09.5-0.50.977
Crockett, Richard15.015.8-0.80.971
Edwards, Hud11.211.9-0.70.971
McLean, Monte4.14.6-0.50.970
Patterson, Jim13.614.5-0.90.966
Hebert, Dane10.611.4-0.80.966
Greene, Jay12.213.1-0.90.964
Hananda, Freeman3.23.9-0.70.956
Gardner, Tom10.711.8-1.10.954
Wendt, Howard26.528.5-2.00.951
Matundan, Ric6.57.5-1.00.949
Lundmark, Brent8.59.7-1.20.945
McPherson, John17.119.0-1.90.939
Standley, Mason9.110.5-1.40.938
Williams, Doug8.29.6-1.40.935
Clish, John10.512.1-1.60.934
Carter, Clay8.19.7-1.60.926
Carnes, DeWitt9.912.1-2.20.909
LeBrecht, John16.520.0-3.50.891
Osborne, Mike9.212.3-3.10.872
Smith, Sammie4.07.9-3.90.804
Hampton, WadeN/AN/AN/AN/A
Moody, JN/A14.7N/AN/A
Quinn, TimothyN/AN/AN/AN/A
Wingenroth, RandyN/A4.8N/AN/A
Schaefer, TimN/A6.5N/AN/A
Quinton, RonN/A25.4N/AN/A
Williams, TomN/A10.4N/AN/A
Lyons, BrianN/AN/AN/AN/A
Cook, RobertN/AN/AN/AN/A
Rodriguez, FredyN/AN/AN/AN/A
Springfield, ChaseN/AN/AN/AN/A
Mattingly, JohnN/AN/AN/AN/A
Barnard, DavidN/A10.1N/AN/A
Stamm, VernonN/AN/AN/AN/A
Lenard, RandyN/AN/AN/AN/A
Gonzalez, TonyN/AN/AN/AN/A
Hunter, RobertN/AN/AN/AN/A
Spradling, ChuckN/AN/AN/AN/A
Miller, TonyN/AN/AN/AN/A
Felker, EricN/AN/AN/AN/A
Medina, RichardN/AN/AN/AN/A
Clay, RyanN/AN/AN/AN/A
Kalinowski, EddieN/AN/AN/AN/A
Romero, CharlesN/AN/AN/AN/A
Martin, DavidN/AN/AN/AN/A
Sorted by Improvement Factor | Filter: Active,Men,Ladies
Date: 04/25/2021