Most Improved Player
2021 NBGA Handicaps
Player
iCap
1/1/2021
iCap
12/31/2021
Net
Improvement
Improvement
Factor
Horner, Jason14.610.14.51.204
Burgin, Todd21.816.35.51.194
Keyes, Allan9.46.03.41.189
Bullard, Scott8.85.63.21.182
Kooda, Thor32.625.96.71.177
Hutchison, Joel10.47.52.91.149
Winn, Eddie11.99.12.81.133
Ellis, Rusty13.510.62.91.128
Hedger, Bryce15.212.23.01.124
Prilop, John10.18.31.81.089
Scott, JuJu5.94.61.31.078
Brown, Kevin11.49.81.61.073
Penfield, Rollie15.413.71.71.066
Skinner, Chip16.114.71.41.052
See, Jim19.417.91.51.050
Wainwright, Fred12.711.80.91.038
Reed, Cliff18.717.61.11.037
Edwards, Hud11.210.40.81.036
Cole, Doy18.517.51.01.034
Tratnik, Mike17.316.40.91.032
Poss, John17.516.70.81.028
Arevalo, Sam4.54.20.31.019
Swick, Jon11.611.40.21.009
Skeen, Nick6.96.80.11.005
Granado, Armando11.911.80.11.004
Linscomb, Mike21.020.90.11.003
Alanis, John4.24.20.01.000
Cunningham, Jim9.59.50.01.000
Davis, Louise15.515.50.01.000
Haeck, Paul22.322.30.01.000
Hinojosa, Leonard21.821.80.01.000
Hitch, Bill13.613.60.01.000
Jacobs, Ken23.023.00.01.000
Parker, Steven12.812.80.01.000
Rainwater, Mike7.57.50.01.000
Riach, Jeff6.46.40.01.000
Rinehart, Tom16.416.40.01.000
Rodriguez, Reece11.111.10.01.000
Wilson, Wade9.69.60.01.000
Miller, Wes9.910.0-0.10.995
Sourdellia, JP5.35.4-0.10.994
Brooks, James21.822.0-0.20.994
Miller, Douglas35.736.0-0.30.994
Cano, Rudy11.011.2-0.20.991
Hanna, Chris6.56.7-0.20.989
Vontur, Kenny6.06.2-0.20.989
Wester, George11.712.0-0.30.988
Lundmark, Brent8.58.9-0.40.981
Wallace, Robert10.410.9-0.50.978
Streed, David9.09.5-0.50.977
Greene, Jay12.212.8-0.60.976
Gomez, David23.624.5-0.90.975
Matundan, Ric6.57.0-0.50.974
Patterson, Jim13.614.3-0.70.973
McLean, Monte4.14.6-0.50.970
Hebert, Dane10.611.4-0.80.966
Hananda, Freeman3.23.8-0.60.962
Standley, Mason9.110.1-1.00.955
Miller, Dale0.81.5-0.70.948
Carter, Clay8.19.2-1.10.948
Carnes, DeWitt9.911.2-1.30.944
Anderson, Richard8.910.2-1.30.941
McPherson, John17.119.0-1.90.939
Clish, John10.512.0-1.50.938
Bajackson, Bob12.113.9-1.80.931
Wendt, Howard26.529.4-2.90.930
Crockett, Richard15.017.2-2.20.925
Gardner, Tom10.712.9-2.20.912
Williams, Doug8.210.3-2.10.906
LeBrecht, John16.519.7-3.20.899
Osborne, Mike9.212.7-3.50.858
Smith, Sammie4.011.2-7.20.690
Shirley, CurtisN/AN/AN/AN/A
Moody, JN/A14.7N/AN/A
McDaniel, DonN/AN/AN/AN/A
Wingenroth, RandyN/A4.8N/AN/A
Granado, NickN/A13.7N/AN/A
Schaefer, TimN/A6.5N/AN/A
Quinton, RonN/A26.7N/AN/A
Williams, TomN/A10.4N/AN/A
Thompson, KyleN/AN/AN/AN/A
Cook, RobertN/AN/AN/AN/A
Rodriguez, FredyN/AN/AN/AN/A
Springfield, ChaseN/AN/AN/AN/A
Mattingly, JohnN/AN/AN/AN/A
Barnard, DavidN/A10.1N/AN/A
Doria, JohnN/AN/AN/AN/A
Lenard, RandyN/AN/AN/AN/A
Gonzalez, TonyN/AN/AN/AN/A
Hunter, RobertN/AN/AN/AN/A
Spradling, ChuckN/A8.3N/AN/A
Miller, TonyN/A15.5N/AN/A
Felker, EricN/AN/AN/AN/A
Medina, RichardN/AN/AN/AN/A
Clay, RyanN/AN/AN/AN/A
Conrad, ShawnN/AN/AN/AN/A
Romero, CharlesN/AN/AN/AN/A
McKissak, RogerN/AN/AN/AN/A
Phillips, KimN/AN/AN/AN/A
Sorted by Improvement Factor | Filter: Active,Men,Ladies
Date: 06/19/2021