Most Improved Player
2021 NBGA Handicaps
Player
iCap
1/1/2021
iCap
12/31/2021
Net
Improvement
Improvement
Factor
Bullard, Scott8.85.23.61.209
Burgin, Todd21.816.25.61.199
Kooda, Thor32.625.96.71.177
Winn, Eddie11.98.53.41.166
Keyes, Allan9.47.02.41.126
Penfield, Rollie15.413.71.71.066
McLean, Monte4.13.60.51.032
Tratnik, Mike17.316.40.91.032
Cano, Rudy11.010.30.71.031
Reed, Cliff18.718.10.61.020
Standley, Mason9.18.70.41.019
Arevalo, Sam4.54.20.31.019
Wester, George11.711.30.41.017
Miller, Douglas35.735.00.71.015
Brooks, James21.821.40.41.012
Lundmark, Brent8.58.30.21.010
Brown, Kevin11.411.20.21.009
Ellis, Rusty13.513.30.21.008
Skeen, Nick6.96.80.11.005
Alanis, John4.24.20.01.000
Gomez, David23.623.60.01.000
Blumenhagen, Karl9.29.20.01.000
Clish, John10.510.50.01.000
Horner, Jason14.614.60.01.000
Cunningham, Jim9.59.50.01.000
Davis, Louise15.515.50.01.000
Haeck, Paul22.322.30.01.000
Hedger, Bryce15.215.20.01.000
Hinojosa, Leonard21.821.80.01.000
Hitch, Bill13.613.60.01.000
Jacobs, Ken23.023.00.01.000
Linscomb, Mike21.021.00.01.000
Miller, Wes9.99.90.01.000
Odem, Thomas11.911.90.01.000
Parker, Steven12.812.80.01.000
Prilop, John10.110.10.01.000
Rainwater, Mike7.57.50.01.000
Riach, Jeff6.46.40.01.000
Rinehart, Tom16.416.40.01.000
Rodriguez, Reece11.111.10.01.000
Sourdellia, JP5.35.30.01.000
Wainwright, Fred12.712.70.01.000
Wallace, Robert10.410.40.01.000
Wendt, Howard26.526.50.01.000
Wilson, Wade9.69.60.01.000
Granado, Armando11.912.0-0.10.996
Swick, Jon11.611.7-0.10.996
Poss, John17.517.7-0.20.993
Edwards, Hud11.211.4-0.20.991
Streed, David9.09.2-0.20.991
See, Jim19.419.7-0.30.991
Hanna, Chris6.56.7-0.20.989
Vontur, Kenny6.06.2-0.20.989
Greene, Jay12.212.5-0.30.988
Hutchison, Joel10.410.7-0.30.987
Miller, Dale0.81.0-0.20.985
Cole, Doy18.519.0-0.50.984
Skinner, Chip16.116.6-0.50.983
Bajackson, Bob12.112.6-0.50.980
Scott, JuJu5.96.3-0.40.978
Hebert, Dane10.611.2-0.60.974
Crockett, Richard15.015.8-0.80.971
Patterson, Jim13.614.4-0.80.970
Matundan, Ric6.57.1-0.60.969
Carter, Clay8.18.8-0.70.966
Anderson, Richard8.99.7-0.80.963
Hananda, Freeman3.23.8-0.60.962
Williams, Doug8.29.0-0.80.962
McPherson, John17.118.4-1.30.957
Gardner, Tom10.711.8-1.10.954
Osborne, Mike9.210.4-1.20.946
Smith, Sammie4.05.0-1.00.941
Carnes, DeWitt9.911.4-1.50.936
LeBrecht, John16.518.5-2.00.934
Hampton, WadeN/AN/AN/AN/A
Moody, JN/AN/AN/AN/A
Quinn, TimothyN/AN/AN/AN/A
Wingenroth, RandyN/A9.7N/AN/A
Schaefer, TimN/A9.7N/AN/A
Quinton, RonN/A28.0N/AN/A
Williams, TomN/A11.0N/AN/A
Lyons, BrianN/AN/AN/AN/A
Cook, RobertN/AN/AN/AN/A
Rodriguez, FredyN/AN/AN/AN/A
Springfield, ChaseN/AN/AN/AN/A
Mattingly, JohnN/AN/AN/AN/A
Kalinowski, EddieN/AN/AN/AN/A
Martin, DavidN/AN/AN/AN/A
Sorted by Improvement Factor | Filter: Active,Men,Ladies
Date: 03/01/2021