Most Improved Player
2021 NBGA Handicaps
Player
iCap
1/1/2021
iCap
12/31/2021
Net
Improvement
Improvement
Factor
Keyes, Allan9.44.84.61.274
Horner, Jason14.610.14.51.204
Burgin, Todd21.816.35.51.194
Kooda, Thor32.625.96.71.177
Ellis, Rusty13.510.03.51.159
Bullard, Scott8.86.12.71.149
Hutchison, Joel10.47.72.71.137
Winn, Eddie11.99.12.81.133
Skinner, Chip16.112.93.21.129
Hedger, Bryce15.212.82.41.097
Prilop, John10.18.31.81.089
Scott, JuJu5.94.51.41.085
Penfield, Rollie15.413.71.71.066
Edwards, Hud11.210.01.21.055
See, Jim19.417.91.51.050
Cole, Doy18.517.11.41.048
Wainwright, Fred12.711.71.01.042
Tratnik, Mike17.316.40.91.032
Poss, John17.516.70.81.028
Hanna, Chris6.56.00.51.028
Brown, Kevin11.410.90.51.022
Brooks, James21.821.10.71.021
Reed, Cliff18.718.10.61.020
Arevalo, Sam4.54.20.31.019
Rainwater, Mike7.57.30.21.010
Skeen, Nick6.96.80.11.005
Wester, George11.711.60.11.004
Linscomb, Mike21.020.90.11.003
Alanis, John4.24.20.01.000
Cano, Rudy11.011.00.01.000
Cunningham, Jim9.59.50.01.000
Davis, Louise15.515.50.01.000
Haeck, Paul22.322.30.01.000
Hinojosa, Leonard21.821.80.01.000
Hitch, Bill13.613.60.01.000
Jacobs, Ken23.023.00.01.000
McLean, Monte4.14.10.01.000
Parker, Steven12.812.80.01.000
Riach, Jeff6.46.40.01.000
Rinehart, Tom16.416.40.01.000
Rodriguez, Reece11.111.10.01.000
Swick, Jon11.611.60.01.000
Wilson, Wade9.69.60.01.000
Miller, Douglas35.736.0-0.30.994
Miller, Wes9.910.1-0.20.991
Matundan, Ric6.56.7-0.20.989
Vontur, Kenny6.06.2-0.20.989
Sourdellia, JP5.35.6-0.30.983
Wallace, Robert10.410.8-0.40.982
Granado, Armando11.912.4-0.50.980
Gomez, David23.624.5-0.90.975
Patterson, Jim13.614.3-0.70.973
Greene, Jay12.213.0-0.80.968
Streed, David9.09.7-0.70.968
Lundmark, Brent8.59.2-0.70.967
Hebert, Dane10.611.4-0.80.966
Carter, Clay8.18.9-0.80.962
McPherson, John17.118.3-1.20.960
Hananda, Freeman3.23.9-0.70.956
Standley, Mason9.110.1-1.00.955
Miller, Dale0.81.5-0.70.948
Wendt, Howard26.528.9-2.40.941
Carnes, DeWitt9.911.3-1.40.940
Anderson, Richard8.910.3-1.40.937
Crockett, Richard15.017.2-2.20.925
Clish, John10.512.4-1.90.922
Gardner, Tom10.712.7-2.00.919
Bajackson, Bob12.114.3-2.20.916
Williams, Doug8.210.3-2.10.906
LeBrecht, John16.519.7-3.20.899
Osborne, Mike9.211.9-2.70.887
Smith, Sammie4.011.4-7.40.684
Shirley, CurtisN/AN/AN/AN/A
Moody, JN/A14.7N/AN/A
McDaniel, DonN/A30.0N/AN/A
Wingenroth, RandyN/A4.8N/AN/A
Granado, NickN/A13.7N/AN/A
Schaefer, TimN/A7.6N/AN/A
Quinton, RonN/A26.7N/AN/A
Williams, TomN/A10.8N/AN/A
Thompson, KyleN/AN/AN/AN/A
Cook, RobertN/AN/AN/AN/A
Rodriguez, FredyN/A13.7N/AN/A
Springfield, ChaseN/AN/AN/AN/A
Mattingly, JohnN/AN/AN/AN/A
Barnard, DavidN/A10.1N/AN/A
Doria, JohnN/A16.4N/AN/A
Lenard, RandyN/AN/AN/AN/A
Gonzalez, TonyN/AN/AN/AN/A
Hunter, RobertN/AN/AN/AN/A
Spradling, ChuckN/A8.3N/AN/A
Miller, TonyN/A15.5N/AN/A
Felker, EricN/AN/AN/AN/A
Medina, RichardN/A15.5N/AN/A
Clay, RyanN/AN/AN/AN/A
Conrad, ShawnN/AN/AN/AN/A
Romero, CharlesN/AN/AN/AN/A
McKissak, RogerN/AN/AN/AN/A
Phillips, KimN/AN/AN/AN/A
Sorted by Improvement Factor | Filter: Active,Men,Ladies
Date: 07/19/2021